Çalma Listeleri
-
Moonspell / 14.07.2011 / Masters of Rock 2011, Vizovice
Moonspell playlist at Masters of Rock 2011 festival (http://www.last.fm/festival/1609715).
11 parça
-
Graveworm / 30.04.2011 / Praha, Exit Chmelnice
Graveworm playlist at their show in Prague (http://www.last.fm/event/1774767). Lineup: Graveworm, Catamenia, Deathstar, Belligerence
14 parça
-
Catamenia / 30.04.2011 / Praha, Exit Chmelnice
Catamenia playlist at their show in Prague (http://www.last.fm/event/1774767). Lineup: Graveworm, Catamenia, Deathstar, Belligerence
8 parça
-
Ensiferum / 27.04.2011 / Praha, Folimanka
Ensiferum playlist at The Ugly World Tour 2011 (http://www.last.fm/event/1743669). Lineup: Children of Bodom, Ensiferum, Machinae Supremacy
8 parça
-
Stream of Godless Elegy / 22.04.2011 / Přerov, RC Šuplík
Stream of Godless Elegy playlist at Návaz tour 2011 (http://www.last.fm/event/1781892). Lineup: Silent Stream of Godless Elegy, Endless
13 parça
-
Wolfchant / 20.04.2011 / Praha, Abaton
Wolfchant playlist at Black Trolls Over Europe (http://www.last.fm/event/1800214). Lineup: Wolfchant, Heljareyga, Gernotshagen, KromleK, Northland, Nothgard
11 parça
-
Interitus / 16.04.2011 / Praha, Matrix Music Bar
Interitus playlist at Metalgate Massacre vol. II semifinal (http://www.last.fm/event/1874614). Lineup: Ador Dorath, Suffocate With Your Own Vomitus, Shadow Area, Interitus, R.A.W.
8 parça
-
Stream of Godless Elegy / 02.04.2011 / Praha, Exit Chmelnice
Stream of Godless Elegy playlist at Návaz tour 2011/Patior Ergo Sum III minifestival (http://www.last.fm/event/1768552). Lineup: Silent Stream of Godless Elegy, Endless, Et Moriemur, Somnus Aeternus
12 parça
-
Endless / 02.04.2011 / Praha, Exit Chmelnice
Endless playlist at Návaz tour 2011/Patior Ergo Sum III minifestival (http://www.last.fm/event/1768552). Lineup: Silent Stream of Godless Elegy, Endless, Et Moriemur, Somnus Aeternus
9 parça
-
Interitus / 10.03.2011 / Praha, Matrix Music Bar
Interitus playlist at Metalgate Massacre vol. II first round (http://www.last.fm/event/1705472). Lineup: Tortharry, Shadow Area, Interitus, dISCORDANT, D.A.D.
8 parça
-
Therion / 26.11.2010 / Praha, KC Vltavská
Therion playlist at Sitra Ahra Tour 2010 in Prague (http://www.last.fm/event/1412812). Lineup: Therion, Loch Vostok, Leprous
20 parça
-
Interitus / 16.01.2011 / Praha, RC Kain
Interitus playlist at their show in Prague (http://www.last.fm/event/1705472). Lineup: Interitus, Performed
14 parça
-
Arch of Hell / 17.12.2010 / Praha, Exit Chmelnice
Arch of Hell playlist at The Modern Inquisition Experiment - Volume Prague (http://www.last.fm/event/1664543). Lineup: Ador Dorath, Arch of Hell, LIVEEVIL, Alvaréz Peréz, Misty Ways, Synaesthetics
7 parça
-
Madder Mortem / 14.08.2010 / Brutal Assault 2010, Jaroměř
Madder Mortem playlist at Brutal Assault 2010 festival (http://www.last.fm/festival/1176779).
6 parça
-
Sabaton / 07.11.2010 / Praha, KC Vltavská
Sabaton playlist at World War Tour in Prague (http://www.last.fm/event/1437184). Lineup: Sabaton, Alestorm, Steelwing
15 parça
-
Alestorm / 07.11.2010 / Praha, KC Vltavská
Alestorm playlist at World War Tour in Prague (http://www.last.fm/event/1437184). Lineup: Sabaton, Alestorm, Steelwing
9 parça
-
Asrai / 19.10.2010 / Praha, Exit Chmelnice
Asrai playlist at Rubicon Tour 2010 in Prague (http://www.last.fm/event/1464194). Lineup: Tristania, Asrai, UnSun Couldn't add 8th track "Hollow" because it's a new song that isn't on Last.fm yet
9 parça
-
Tristania / 19.10.2010 / Praha, Exit Chmelnice
Tristania playlist at Rubicon Tour 2010 in Prague (http://www.last.fm/event/1464194). Lineup: Tristania, Asrai, UnSun
14 parça
-
Enslaved / 09.10.2010 / Praha, KC Vltavská
Enslaved playlist at Darkness Reborn II Tour in Prague (http://www.last.fm/event/1598511). Lineup: Dimmu Borgir, Enslaved, Sagh
7 parça
-
Dimmu Borgir / 09.10.2010 / Praha, KC Vltavská
Dimmu Borgir playlist at Darkness Reborn II Tour in Prague (http://www.last.fm/event/1598511). Lineup: Dimmu Borgir, Enslaved, Sagh
15 parça